FACTORYVILLE — Lackawanna Trail High School announced the fourth quarter honor roll. Students obtaining honor roll status were:
12th Grade High Honors
Nathaniel Barbolish
Kasey Buck
Kerrigan Buck
Rachel Clark
Matthew Cole
Hunter Crook
Neil Harvey
Jericho Hendershot
Aidan Holmes
Kelsey Hopkins
Rachel Johnson
Shania Kane
Russell Lauzon-Toole
Daria Lewandowski
Victor Mallory
Taryn Matti
Joseph Merolla
Nicholas Miller
Logan Phillips
Megan Price
Adriana Sanchez
Evan Sandercock
Taylor Selwood
Allison Stuenzi
Amanda Stutzman
Deanna Warren
Grace Wetzel
Seth Williams
Kaylah Woodcock
12th Grade Honors
Gage Arnold
Cory Brower
Liam Dougherty
Vanessa Ellsworth
Ross Fauquier
Michael Geerts
Jacob Hayduk
Maddie Lengel
Maxwell Myers
Marissa Passaniti
Jared Phillips
Miranda Plavier
Cooper Rosiak
Tyler Rzucidlo
Mikaela Weisenfluh
Jacob Zotta
11th Grade High Honors
Samantha Cobb
Mackenzie Duffy
Justin Giannotti
Breanna Halter
Eric Holmes
Carli Kalinoski
Anna Kane
Amanda Kinback
Evan Kongvold
Phillip Mattes
Wynn Phillips
Austin Pringle
Nicholas Rolka
Melissa Russell
Steven Scioscia
Alyssa Sohns
Joannah Spadine
Cody Stuenzi
Brooke Telesk
11th Grade Honors
Robert Buck
Courtney Carpenter
Colt Clark
Selena Figueroa
Dylan Harvey
Jonathan Nemeth
Brittany Noble
Rocco Pacini
Ocean Roberts
Matthew Siegrist
Cal Srebro
Gabriella Thurston
10th Grade High Honors
Travis Ankoff
Holden Aylesworth
Lauren Baldwin
Anthony Berrios
Cassandra Brown
Ashleigh Clarke
Colin Domnick
Gregory Ellsworth
Grace Gallagher
Noah Hawthorne
Colin Holmes
Matthew Kinback
Madison Lee
M. Lyn Nelson
Miah Nunez
Ethan Oswald
Mikayla Otto
Madisyn Peoples
Nicholas Price
Hunter Reynolds
Elizabeth Rodenbach
Rachael Rosengrant
Mackenzie Semken
Allison Strauch
John Thomas
Robert Titus
Emily VanFleet
Sarah Weisenfluh
10th Grade Honors
Natalie Cocchini
Nicole Hagler
Thomas Huffsmith
Catherine Huggler
Joseph Kubilus
Kimberly Meckwood
Gina Merritt
Zackaria Nicholson
Nicholas Pawlukovich
Brenden Tobin
Ronnie Traver
Ninth Grade High Honors
Rachel Aschenbrenner
Lauren Beemer
Timothy Cole
Karley Cresswell
Heidi Davis
Allison Decker
Lydia Dunckle
Courtney Dwyer
Marleah Filan
Owen Hyde
Alaina Jones
Shawn Jones
Alexandra Kwiatkowski
Brooke Lamberti
Carolyn Mack
Lili Martin
Allison Melnikoff
Zachary Oulton
Laurelann Penn
Brianna Pensak
Danielle Petrilak
Jennifer Price
Kathleen Rodenbach
Christopher Rosiak
Ami Sohns
Mikayla Stuenzi
Nicholas VanFleet
Benjamin Walker
Jacob Wescott
Breanna Wood
Jessica Zajac
Lauren Zotta
Ninth Grade Honors
Emma Collins
Andrew Faist
Taylor Giannotti
Annika Kongvold
Ryan Mercer
Reid Miner
Christopher Mulvey
Jerenis Resto-Medina
Deanna Richmond
Samantha Sheridan
Thomas Vokes
Eighth Grade High Honors
Samantha Baltrusaitis
Rachael Beemer
Tyler Carleo
Noah Coleman
Jordan Edwards
Cali Fauquier
Jakob Fusik
Samantha Gregory
Kiana Grella
Emma Hawthorne
Emily Herron
Aidan Holzman
Sarah Kinback
Jared Klepadlo
Morgan Krzywicki
Colin Mulhern
Anastasia Rivenburg
Nathan Rolka
Joshua Rosengrant
Samantha Schur
Zachary Stec
Corbin White
Novella Wilhelm
Eighth Grade Honors
Alyvia Cobb
Carter Crook
Robert Davis
Chantal Earl
Alyssa Fowler
Morgan Madans
Brianna Miller
Serena Myers
Benjamin Palaskas
Sydney Swan
Kevin Thorne
Seventh Grade High Honors
Nico Berrios
Willoughby Burnell
Richard Cocchini
Alexia Deutsch
Mark Dunckle
Luke Gondella
Amanda Haft
Paige Hyde
Isabella Jagoe
Victoria James
Alec Jones
Mikenna Lee
Seamus Nichols
Richard Rodenbach
Elizabeth Rothwell
Rachel Saxton
Joshua Semken
Cole Shirk
Monica Stuenzi
Allison Swanchak
Madison Swanchak
Connor Tobin
Taylor Townsend
Liam Trunk
Virginia VanFleet
Luke Walker
Kilar Wallace
Katelin Walton
Nadia Wohlgemuth
Seventh Grade Honors
Abigail Dalton
Victoria Fiorini
Damian Howard
Brianna Jenkins
Christopher Purdy
Aubre-Anna Sanko
Owen Scioscia
Madison Williams