Our Lady of Peace School announces third marking period honor roll for 2016


For Abington Journal




Recommended


    CLARKS GREEN — Mrs. Colleen Jumper, principal announced the Our Lady of Peace School Third Quarter Honor Roll, as follows.

    Sixth grade high honors:

    Sarah Aubrey

    Erik Burdyn

    Julia Curran

    Karen Daly

    Dominica DeLayo

    Luca Dennis

    Allie Farrell

    Julia Farrell

    Bryce Florey

    Giana Genco

    Ethan Gumula

    Mitchell Kirby

    Kate Kolucki

    Anna Kosierowski

    Lily Kutz

    Aiden Mackrell

    Megan Malone

    Lexi Mariotti

    Gracie Mariotti

    Grace Murtagh

    Macey Pennay

    Caroline Stampien

    Jason Yanul

    Stephanie Yatko

    Sixth grade honors:

    Matt Cobb

    Michael Datto

    Angelesa DeNaples

    Jacob Dennis

    Molly Devine

    Matt Evans

    Kiara Kazmierczak

    Jake Mackey

    Michael Marion

    Adam Mariotti

    Avery McNulty

    Patrick Robinson

    Nick Tomaszewski

    Cassidy Wylam

    Seventh grade high honors:

    Jack Allardyce

    Grace Boyle

    Natalie Clum

    Thomas Dickinson

    Willa Farrell

    Kevin Jumper

    Campbell Kelly

    Claire Kelly

    Maggie Kosierowski

    Jordan Mackey

    Marina Mann

    Clair Marion

    Anna Mariotti

    Megan McDonald

    Audrey Munley

    Allison Murray

    Emily Pettinato

    Claudia Pritchyk

    Camilla Rinaldi

    Jacob Rusak

    Natasha Tomaszewski

    Winston White

    Seventh grade honors:

    Gavin Bednarz

    Anne Dempsey

    James Fay

    Cayden Garrick

    Michael Gralinski

    Taylor Hayley

    George Kwiecinski

    Braxton Lowe

    Andrew Maddock

    Tyler Mendicino

    Maggie Mills

    Alex Montana

    Lily Pavuk

    Marina Rinkunas

    Matthew Tatulli

    Matthew Tressler

    Andrew Stark

    Eighth grade high honors:

    Jenna Bradley

    Brendan Colleran

    Maggie Dickson

    Taylor Evans

    Isabella Feibus

    Kiera Flannery

    Reghan Hesser

    Charlie Kutz

    Olivia Mariotti

    Natalie Pritchyk

    Matthew Rothwell

    Nadja Tomaszewski

    Samantha Zolin

    Eighth grade honors:

    Maille Allardyce

    Madison Bershefsky

    Tristan Burns

    Elizabeth Cooper

    Abby D’Elia

    Evan Dempsey

    Marchella DeNaples

    Robert Feeney

    Elisa Kopicki

    Jake Kosierowski

    Grayson Latimer

    Lily Mackarey

    Katie Malone

    Patrick Mariotti

    Harrison Peairs

    Grace Stampien

    Gabriella Williams

    For Abington Journal

    Information provided by Our Lady of Peace School.

    Information provided by Our Lady of Peace School.

    comments powered by Disqus