Lakeland announces graduating class of 2016


For Abington Journal




Recommended


    SCOTT TWP. — The Lakeland Jr./Sr. High School graduating class of 2016 is as follows:

    Kayla Marlene Agentowicz

    Elizabeth Albanesi

    Conner Ralph Albino

    Jesse Robert Anderline

    Abigail Theresa Aniska

    Christine Elizabeth Anzelmi

    Michael Thomas Arzie

    Corey Matthew Bednash

    Dana Beecroft

    Raymond John Bonham

    Cheyann Borsheski

    Justin Thomas Brace

    Miranda Brayer

    Donta Jonathan Burns

    Antonio Cerminaro

    Nicholas Michael Cicio

    Caela Elizabeth Collins

    Jenneca Kathryn Comes

    Marina Lynn Contorno

    Collin Jack Cooper

    Carolyn Grace Cortes

    Molly Cosgrove

    Corey Lee Davis

    Harley Allison Davis

    Tiffany Amber DeMarco

    Kayla Marie Deremer

    Lindsey Domonoski

    Kathryn Nicole Drazdauskas

    James Robert Eskra

    Garth Estadt

    Nikolai C. Feduchak

    Taylor Nicole Flynn

    Robert J. Fortuner III

    Aki Tyvaughan Glover

    Dana Marie Hachan

    Anthony Joseph Harding

    Teya Heller

    Kristen Marie Hlavaty

    Amanda Eva Imbalzano

    Kaela Marie Jennette

    Lindsay Louise Jones

    Tyler Michael Jones

    Brett C. Kelly

    Emily Lynn Killiany

    Dana Kilmer

    Jeffrey Edward Kinderman Jr.

    Lisa Marie Kishbaugh

    Aubrey Starr Kleinbauer

    Lane Michael Kochmer

    Ian Padraic Kondrat

    Jessie Irene Kozlosky

    Eric Krause

    Brianna Marie Krzan

    Jesse John Krzan

    Michelene Krzan

    Jared Joseph Leri

    Zoe Isabella Link

    Derek Henry Loomis

    Mariah Ann Loughney

    Karleigh Marie Lukasik

    Westley Maas

    Jonathan Marsico

    Maria Merrigan

    Sarah Mihalick

    Caleb Andrew Morgan

    Sadie Elizabeth Morgan

    Taylor Elizabeth Morgan

    Graeme Ellis Nichols

    Daniel James O’Brien

    Pamela Marion Oestel

    Michael Thomas Perry Jr.

    Luke James Pettinato

    Jacob Michael Pezanowski

    Joseph Patrick Pidgeon

    Sean Pittack

    Zachary Michael Polito

    Armen William Rissmiller

    Sara Ann Roscioli

    Cody Michael Rupp

    Mary Elizabeth Rzucidlo

    Nicholas Setta

    Chelsee Lee Sherer

    Morgan Taylor Shiner

    Jazlynn Rose Sienkiewicz

    Kaelyn Helene Slangan

    Alan Smith

    Dylan Lockwood Smith

    Dakota James Smith

    Brooke Wilson Stearns

    Emily Swika-Post

    Dominick Stephen Tolerico

    Wesley James Tuffy

    Brandon James Uhrin-Coss

    Adam M. Urda

    Georgia Angelina Verrastro

    Craig Michael Wahy Jr.

    Katie Ann Walsh

    Joseph Thomas Wanat

    Joshua Austin Wayman

    Anthony Whitelavich

    David B. Williams

    Jacob W. Wormuth

    Ami-Lei Concetta Yanochik

    http://theabingtonjournal.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/web1_ABJ-graduations-5.jpg

    For Abington Journal

    Information provided by the Lakeland School District.

    Information provided by the Lakeland School District.

    comments powered by Disqus