Our Lady of Peace School 2015-2016 Fourth Quarter Honor Roll released


For Abington Journal




Recommended


    CLARKS SUMMIT — Our Lady of Peace School Principal Colleen Jumper announced the 2015-2016 fourth quarter honor roll, as follows:

    Sixth grade high honors:

    Sarah Aubrey

    Erik Burdyn

    Matthew Cobb

    Julia Curran

    Karen Daly

    Michael Datto

    Dominica Delayo

    Allie Farrell

    Julia Farrell

    Bryce Florey

    Gianna Genco

    Ethan Gumula

    Mitchell Kirby

    Kate Kolucki

    Anna Kosierowski

    Lily Kutz

    Jake Mackey

    Aiden Mackrell

    Megan Malone

    Alexandra Mariotti

    Grace Murtagh

    Macey Pennay

    Caroline Stampien

    Nick Tomaszewski

    Stephanie Yatko

    Sixth grade honors:

    Angelesa DeNaples

    Jacob Dennis

    Luca Dennis

    Molly Devine

    Matthew Evans

    Kiera Kazmierczak

    Michael Marion

    Adam Mariotti

    Gracie Mariotti

    Avery McNulty

    Patrick Robinson

    Cassidy Wylam

    Jason Yanul

    Seventh grade high honors:

    Jack Allardyce

    Grace Boyle

    Natalie Clum

    Thomas Dickinson

    Willa Farrell

    Kevin Jumper

    Campbell Kelly

    Claire Kelly

    Maggie Kosierowski

    Jordan Mackey

    Marina Mann

    Clair Marion

    Anna Mariotti

    Megan McDonald

    Audrey Munley

    Emily Pettinato

    Claudia Pritchyk

    Camilla Rinaldi

    Natasha Tomaszewski

    Winston White

    Seventh grade honors:

    Gavin Bednarz

    Annie Dempsey

    James Fay

    Taylor Haley

    George Kwiecinski

    Andrew Maddock

    Tyler Mendicino

    Allison Murray

    Lily Pavuk

    Marina Rinkunas

    Jacob Rusak

    Andrew Stark

    Matthew Tatulli

    Matthew Tressler

    Eighth grade high honors:

    Maille Allardyce

    Madison Bershefsky

    Jenna Bradley

    Brendan Colleran

    Elizabeth Cooper

    Maggie Dickson

    Taylor Evans

    Isabella Feibus

    Kiera Flannery

    Reghan Hesser

    Charlie Kutz

    Katie Malone

    Olivia Mariotti

    Natalie Pritchyk

    Matthew Rothwell

    Grace Stampien

    Nadja Tomaszewski

    Samantha Zolin

    Eighth grade honors:

    Paige Boland

    Tristan Burns

    Abby D’Elia

    Evan Dempsey

    Marchella DeNaples

    Robert Feeney

    Meghan FitzPatrick

    Molly Graham

    Elisa Kopicki

    Jake Kosierowski

    Patrick Mariotti

    Harrison Peairs

    Gabriella Williams

    http://theabingtonjournal.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/web1_ABJ-honors-lists-7.jpg

    For Abington Journal

    Information provided by Our Lady of Peace School.

    Information provided by Our Lady of Peace School.

    comments powered by Disqus